Results 2013

Results 2013

Add your name, time and rank by logging in and then returning to this page. If you have completed a race which isn't listed please click here to request a new race.
December 2013
Sun 1stBlack Country Tri - Splash and Dash
31m:55s Andrew Parsons (90)
November 2013
Sun 24thThe 9Bar Chilly Duathlon / BUCS Duathlon Championship
49m:17s Samuel Perren (97)
Sun 24thBath Hilly Half
Sun 17thcirencester off road duathlon
1h:20m:00s Chris Newby (8)
Sun 3rdHKDRC 36th Green Half Marathon
1h:43m:59s Alin Achim (156)
Sat 2ndBath Duathlon
43m:26s David Pleming (2)
44m:26s Samuel Perren (?)
October 2013
Sun 13thBAD Tri Bake Off
Sun 13thBristol Off Road Duathlon
Sun 13thVDO RunRider - The Bristol Off Road Duathlon
2h:05m:17s Chris Newby (3)
Nigel Muntz
Sun 6thBowood Sprint Duathlon
Sun 6thBowood Sprint Duathlon
Sun 6thCardiff Half Marathon
1h:29m:53s Philip Denny (?)
Sun 6thCardiff Half Marathon
Sun 6thBowood Junior Duathlon
Jenson Skinner
Sun 6thLyon Marathon
September 2013
Sun 29thElbaman Full-Distance Triathlon (individual)
12h:15m:16s Mike Dixon (20)
12h:56m:39s Guy Arthur (43)
Pete Brooksbank, Tom Walker, Tom Dixon-Saba, Andrew Gillis
Sun 29thElbaman Half-Distance Triathlon (individual)
5h:54m:04s Maria Powell (4)
6h:36m:38s Adam Whittle (?)
9h:49m:24s Caroline Bannister (38)
Louise Wiltshire, Sarah Martindale
Sun 29thElbaman Relay Triathlon
Sun 29thCulm Valley TRiathlon
Sun 29thNorth Bristol Triathlon
1h:04m:14s Andrew Golding (16)
1h:04m:52s Samir Ben Dodo (19)
1h:06m:48s Will Cogley (29)
1h:08m:06s Steve Roche (39)
1h:09m:17s Astra Baker (2)
1h:17m:00s Ruth Ruck (?)
1h:21m:06s Paul Newnes (179)
Timothy White, Becky Graham, Herbie Hyde, Caroline Fisher, Julia Timothy, Karen De Klerk, Andrew Broad, Iain Stanton
Sun 29thWasdale Half Ironman
10h:00m:57s Martin Kilb (37)
Sun 29thThe Gaunlet Middle Distance Triathlon
6h:08m:21s Max Veglio (87)
Katie Synge, Judith Robinson
Sat 28thWeston Super Mare Triathlon
1h:05m:37s Ian Connock (19)
1h:17m:30s Ian Smith (75)
1h:25m:13s Leanne Croker (?)
Sophie Ruffles
Mon 23rdTough Mudder
Sun 22ndThe Bath Challenge Distance Triathlon
Sun 22ndLangport Triathlon
1h:14m:05s Huw Jones (34)
Ian Smith
Sun 22ndNewent Sprint Triathlon
Sun 22ndNew Forest Middle Distance
Simon Bick
Sat 21stThe Gower Triathlon
Sun 15thPadstow Triathlon
2h:03m:27s Paul Newnes (52)
2h:35m:26s Chris Newby (7)
Sun 15thStandard Distance Age-Group World Championships
2h:06m:14s Maria Powell (4)
2h:17m:02s Alin Achim (136)
Sarah Martindale
Sun 15thPadstow triathlon
Chris Newby
Sun 15thBristol half marathon
1h:19m:03s Robert Stewart (?)
1h:22m:50s David Pleming (169)
1h:24m:25s Rob Law (218)
1h:26m:11s Robert Stone (293)
1h:31m:18s Philip Denny (622)
1h:34m:48s Bill Craddock (990)
1h:39m:25s Chris Emmerson (1490)
1h:39m:31s Tris Seabrook (1508)
1h:40m:13s Stephen French (?)
1h:41m:05s Huw Jones (1720)
1h:45m:14s Mikko Jay (?)
1h:51m:59s Paul Anderson (3494)
1h:54m:51s Andrew Broad (3958)
1h:57m:00s Louise Wiltshire (?)
Neil Prosser, Peter Dean
Sat 14thLondon World Triathlon Championships
Sat 14thLondon Triathlon - Open Age Group Sprint
1h:14m:41s Adrian Wilkins (1)
1h:22m:01s Nick Lansdowne (20)
1h:27m:07s Geraint Jones (325)
1h:29m:00s Sarah Wilkins (4)
Fri 13thAge Group World Championships - Sprint Distance
1h:22m:18s Judith Robinson (22)
Wed 11th2013 London ITU Aquathlon World Championships
36m:31s Adrian Wilkins (29)
36m:31s Nick Escritt (28)
Sun 8thIronman Wales
1h:45m:56s Steve Bailey (198)
Helen Farhall
Sun 8thBala Standard Distance
2h:25m:06s Ivan Usenko (190)
Sun 8thCotswold Sprint Triathlon
1h:02m:34s Adrian Wilkins (8)
1h:07m:48s Andrew Golding (37)
1h:14m:08s Warren Sweet (112)
1h:14m:28s Geraint Jones (117)
Karen Bullen, Katie Synge
Sun 8thIronman 70.3 Luxembourg
4h:52m:47s Isaac Alcaide (40)
Sun 8thHenley Half
5h:06m:40s David Pleming (51)
5h:56m:30s Andrew Parsons (292)
Wed 4thCastle Combe Mid Week Duathlon
47m:26s David Pleming (10)
48m:50s Chris Newby (17)
Martin Kilb, Katie Synge
Sun 1stNewbiggin Sprint Triathlon
1h:13m:27s Adrian Wilkins (7)
1h:26m:26s Catherine Mills (?)
Sun 1stReading Triathlon
2h:28m:15s Robert Stone (18)
Sun 1stLlanelli Triathlon
August 2013
Sat 31stU20 Triathlon Fest
Sun 25thMalmesbury Triathlon
Karen Bullen
Sun 25thChallenge Penticton
13h:46m:06s Lisa Pritchard (87)
Sun 25thWestonbirt Classic Triathon
1h:22m:00s Chris Emmerson (?)
1h:31m:25s Isaac Alcaide (6)
1h:32m:07s Jenny Buckley (13)
Sun 25thOxley Triathlon
Herbie Hyde
Sun 25thTUSKA Sprint Triathlon
Sun 18thSodbury Sportive 2013
Sun 18thThe Bredons Hardwick Sprint Triathlon
Julia Timothy
Wed 14thSouth Glos Evening Triathlon
1h:01m:32s Isaac Alcaide (9)
1h:04m:24s Timothy White (13)
1h:05m:08s Astra Baker (2)
1h:10m:47s Steve Macdonald (?)
1h:24m:59s Hans-Peter Kiekuth (70)
Sun 11thCotswold Classic Middle Distance Triathlon
4h:22m:02s Claire Hann (2)
4h:26m:23s Tom Coe (24)
4h:40m:31s Robert Stone (58)
4h:43m:12s Rob Law (65)
5h:08m:00s Chris Emmerson (?)
5h:12m:50s Huw Jones (153)
5h:14m:34s Astra Baker (?)
5h:30m:50s Catherine Mills (233)
5h:47m:59s Tom Walker (281)
Lloyd Madden, Roz Sandwell, Ria Woodfield, Claire Mills, Simon Bick
Sat 10thTriathlon England national aquathlon championships
Sat 10thGower Sprint Triathlon
1h:31m:00s Nicky Hodges (1)
Wed 7thCastle Combe Mid Week Duathlon
47m:12s David Pleming (7)
47m:17s Martin Kilb (8)
48m:21s Chris Newby (16)
48m:55s Tom Coe (19)
53m:55s Andrew Parsons (54)
Sun 4thIronman UK
14h:52m:19s Kate Rush (?)
Tim Pocock
Sun 4thRidelondon100
4h:59m:51s Mikko Jay (?)
5h:12m:00s Ben Ticehurst (?)
5h:35m:02s Judith Robinson (?)
6h:22m:09s Louise Wiltshire (?)
Sun 4thBlithfield Triathlon Sprint Distance National Champs
1h:12m:36s Chris Newby (6)
1h:15m:40s Maria Powell (1)
Sat 3rdLake Logic Standard Triathlon
2h:14m:02s Simon Bick (14)
Karen Bullen
July 2013
Sun 28thThe Virgin Active London Triathlon (olympic)
2h:24m:30s Ivan Usenko (490)
2h:29m:01s Astra Baker (28)
Chris Emmerson, Jonathan Elvidge, Nev Catton, Andrew Walsh, Jay Patel, Darryl Brown, Samantha Allen, Sam King, Humphrey Carter
Sun 28thIronman Zurich
13h:44m:52s Karen De Klerk (?)
Ellena Talbot, David Good
Sun 28thStroud Junior Triathlon
15m:57s Jenson Skinner (2)
Sat 27thVirgin Active London Triathlon (Sprint Distance)
Jon Hauser, Kate Pegram, Amanda Wolfe
Fri 26thLakeland 100 Mile Run
Sun 21stVachery Festival - Standard Distance Triathlon
2h:49m:29s Nick Lansdowne (137)
Sun 21stVachery Triathlon Festival - Middle Distance
Sun 21stEton Dorney Sprint Triathlon
1h:19m:52s Neil Prosser (113)
Sat 20thMersey 24 Hour
24h:00m:00s Laurence Hewetson (23)
Wed 17thSouth Gloucester Evening Triathlon (Race 3)
1h:00m:13s Martin Kilb (3)
1h:23m:32s Hans-Peter Kiekuth (63)
Sun 14thBristol Standard Distance Triathlon Championships
Sun 14thCowman Middle Distance Triathlon
5h:57m:05s Judith Robinson (2)
Sun 14thPlymouth Triathlon
Sun 14thCerist Standard Distance Triathlon
Sun 14thPlymouth Triathlon
Sun 14thYate Tri-stars Junior Triathlon
21m:54s Jenson Skinner (10)
Sun 14thOrchardleigh Olympic Distance Triathlon
2h:47m:40s Steven Bunce (14)
3h:13m:32s Timothy White (44)
Sat 13thBritish Std Distance Age-Group National Triathlon Championships
2h:09m:38s Adrian Wilkins (27)
2h:14m:16s Maria Powell (1)
2h:31m:00s Sarah Martindale (?)
Nick Escritt
Sat 13thUpton Triathlon 2013
Ruth Ruck, Roz Sandwell, Paul Hawkins
Sun 7thBrownsea Island Swim
1h:48m:55s Adrian Shippey (78)
Sun 7thOutlaw
11h:58m:25s Julien Bontempi (46)
15h:00m:51s Matt Telford (808)
Craig Sankey
Sun 7thBurnham-on-Sea Olympic Triathlon
2h:13m:27s Tom Coe (8)
2h:14m:19s Ben Ticehurst (10)
2h:23m:25s Alin Achim (30)
2h:24m:21s Nick Lansdowne (33)
Sat 6thSteelman Standard Distance
Sat 6thBath Tri fest
Sat 6thClevedon Long Swim
Sat 6thBristol Junior Triathlon
15m:46s Jenson Skinner (17)
29m:12s Alicia Heys (10)
Catriona Coates, Molly Wilkins, Lucy Wilkins, Francesca Giambrone
Thu 4thThe Great BAD Gromit Hunt
Tom Dixon-Saba
Wed 3rdCastle Combe Mid week Duathlon (The Monstor)
1h:31m:54s Chris Newby (18)
1h:35m:37s Steven Bunce (33)
1h:40m:20s Andrew Parsons (55)
June 2013
Sun 30thThe Portishead Triathlon
1h:14m:33s Seppi Strohmeier (6)
1h:16m:04s Chris Newby (8)
1h:19m:02s Rob Law (16)
1h:19m:58s Huw Jones (20)
1h:24m:20s Ria Woodfield (3)
1h:29m:05s Tris Seabrook (85)
1h:29m:50s Geraint Jones (93)
Tim Pocock, Peter Burton, Sophie Ruffles, Wojciech Przybyl, Ali Bradfield, Ian Smith
Sun 30thThe Henley Classic
Sun 30thBowood Triathlon
28m:50s Jenson Skinner (14)
1h:29m:18s Andrew Allan-Jones (?)
Charlotte Cooper
Sun 30thA Day In The Lakes
Sun 30thThe GU Energy Weymouth Bay Triathlon Project
Sat 29thLlandudno Sprint Triathlon
1h:14m:27s Adrian Wilkins (33)
Nick Escritt
Sat 29thMidnight Mountain Marathon
Nick Vaughan
Sun 23rdBristol Harbourside Triathlon Standard 2013
2h:17m:53s Robert Stone (9)
2h:19m:23s Steve Bailey (14)
2h:27m:31s Rob Law (34)
2h:29m:03s Seb Shepley (41)
2h:32m:50s Andrew Golding (57)
2h:35m:42s Isaac Alcaide (74)
2h:37m:07s Ria Woodfield (3)
2h:39m:07s Ian Mckechnie (23)
2h:42m:53s Chris Emmerson (123)
2h:47m:54s Timothy White (159)
2h:49m:46s Karen De Klerk (170)
2h:51m:06s Nev Catton (?)
2h:52m:53s Neil Prosser (197)
2h:54m:26s Steve Barnes (?)
2h:56m:41s Justin Luton (217)
3h:31m:26s Tom Walker (?)
Seb Illis, Fiona Powley, Nick Charles, James Luton, Ellena Talbot, Ruth Ruck, Helen Farhall, Samantha Allen, David Good, Chris Alway, Anthony Clinton, Linas Tarasonis
Sun 23rdBristol Harbourside Sprint Triathlon
1h:09m:09s Tom Coe (90)
1h:09m:18s Sam Powell (92)
1h:09m:29s Adrian Wilkins (11)
1h:13m:01s Steven Bunce (194)
1h:18m:34s Adrian Shippey (300)
1h:22m:43s Sarah Wilkins (15)
1h:23m:07s Judith Robinson (7)
1h:28m:16s Thom Crawley (423)
Rachel Wheatstone, Leanne Croker, Andrew Mcarthur, Guy Dunscombe
Sun 23rdIronman Nice
Simon Thorne, Paul Hawkins
Sun 23rdDambuster Triathlon
Sun 23rdBourton Triathlon
1h:09m:41s Chris Newby (3)
Sat 22ndDambuster Standard Distance Triathlon
2h:27m:51s Andrew Parsons (296)
2h:37m:00s Sarah Martindale (?)
Tim Pocock
Wed 19thSouth Gloucester Evening Triathlon (Race 2)
58m:24s Martin Kilb (6)
1h:27m:29s Hans-Peter Kiekuth (46)
Sun 16thIronman 70.3 UK
6h:46m:00s Astra Baker (?)
Andrew Mcarthur, David Good, Reston Smith, Ben Murphy
Sun 16thCotswold 113 Middle Distance Triathlon
4h:32m:27s Mike Dixon (38)
4h:35m:00s Simon Bick (?)
5h:44m:02s Karen De Klerk (435)
Guy Arthur
Sun 16thETU Triathlon European Championships
1h:05m:11s Adrian Wilkins (16)
1h:21m:25s Sarah Wilkins (?)
Sun 16thWindsor Standard Triathlon
Sun 16thChew Valley 10K
44m:57s Stephen French (?)
Sat 15thSouth Cerney Triathlon
Sat 15thSouth Cerney Sprint Triathlon
1h:23m:06s Nick Lansdowne (22)
Sat 15thCotswold 113
Sun 9thBlenheim Triathlon
1h:24m:21s Ric Hill (304)
1h:37m:54s Katie Dixon (1910)
1h:47m:00s James Tucker (?)
Jonathan Elvidge
Sun 9thCity of Bath Triathlon
Sun 9thWeymouth Middle Distance Triathlon
Guy Arthur
Sun 9thDragon Ride
6h:36m:00s Louise Wiltshire (?)
Sun 9thCotswold's Women Only Sprint
Sun 9thGrafman
5h:05m:31s Robert Stone (24)
Sun 9thSprint Triathlon
Sun 9thBurnham-on-Sea Sprint Triathlon
1h:08m:13s Andrew Parsons (29)
1h:09m:00s Chris Newby (7)
Sun 9thbourton triathlon
Sat 8thBlenheim Triathlon
Sat 8thSwaledale Marathon
3h:56m:00s Martin Kilb (40)
Wed 5thCastle Combe Mid Week Duathlon
47m:33s Martin Kilb (14)
Wed 5thCastle Combe Duathlon
Wed 5thCastle combe duathlon - june
Sun 2ndDeva Triathlon
2h:13m:47s Claire Hann (1)
2h:20m:25s Adrian Wilkins (229)
2h:20m:49s Maria Powell (11)
2h:23m:07s Nick Escritt (270)
2h:28m:17s Andrew Parsons (396)
2h:38m:38s Alin Achim (577)
2h:40m:11s Mikko Jay (605)
2h:44m:00s Sarah Martindale (?)
Tim Pocock
Sun 2ndThe Primera Swashbuckler 2013
Seb Illis, Simon Bick
Sun 2ndOutlaw Half
5h:26m:34s Bill Craddock (300)
6h:22m:02s Matt Telford (773)
Ben Fellows
Sun 2ndThe Deva Triathlon
Sat 1stCity to Summit Triathlon
Steve Walters
Sat 1stNottingham Triathlon
Steven Bunce
Sat 1stNottingham Sprint Triathlon
1h:09m:46s Steven Bunce (388)
1h:17m:53s Sarah Wilkins (?)
Sat 1stITU Long Course World Championships
May 2013
Mon 27thWestonbirt Sprint Triathlon
1h:06m:22s Robert Stone (9)
1h:09m:02s David Pleming (17)
1h:09m:23s Rob Law (20)
1h:16m:50s Peter Burton (73)
1h:19m:07s Justin Luton (101)
1h:19m:20s Nev Catton (103)
1h:19m:21s James Luton (?)
1h:20m:28s Chris Emmerson (122)
1h:23m:43s Karen De Klerk (180)
Ellena Talbot, Roz Sandwell, Patrick Newman, Kate Millard, David Good, Nick Charles
Mon 27thTour of Wessex - Stage 3
9h:00m:32s Dick Martin (?)
Laurence Hewetson
Sun 26thTour of Wessex - Stage 2
Ian Smith, Laurence Hewetson
Sun 26thShawnigan Lake Triathlon, Half
Lisa Pritchard
Sun 26thHighland Warrior Middle Distande Tri
5h:30m:43s Frank William Pinder (?)
Sun 26thHighland Warrier Middle Distance
Sat 25thTry it World Aquathlon Qualifer
29m:58s Claire Hann (2)
33m:50s Adrian Wilkins (7)
Sat 25thTour of Wessex - Stage 1
Laurence Hewetson
Thu 23rdTyntesfield 10k
46m:26s Huw Jones (70)
Sun 19thBradford-on-Avon Standard Distance Triathlon
2h:17m:59s Bill Craddock (41)
2h:20m:00s Craig Sankey (53)
2h:21m:35s Huw Jones (54)
2h:29m:28s Astra Baker (10)
2h:37m:44s Rob Law (102)
Guy Arthur, Catherine Mills, Sam King, Irene Garcia Santos, David Good, Ria Woodfield
Sun 19thRoadford Lake Standard Distance Triathlon
2h:24m:51s Robert Stone (4)
2h:30m:14s Adrian Wilkins (8)
2h:59m:09s Sarah Wilkins (44)
Sun 19thSlateman Triathlon
1h:47m:45s Rachel Wheatstone (11)
Sun 19thThe Triathlon Shop Bradford on Avon Sprint Triathlon
1h:12m:40s Seb Shepley (13)
1h:15m:07s Nick Lansdowne (16)
Sun 19thThe Primera New Forest Novice & Sprint Triathlon
Sun 19thCrosby Lakeside Aquathlon London Qualifer
Sun 19thFrancis Clark Taunton Deane Sprint Triathlon
Sun 19thKeswick Triathlon
Fri 17thJones Lang LaSalle Property Triathlon
1h:18m:51s Adrian Shippey (?)
Fri 17thScottish Islands Peaks Race
55h:03m:00s Andrew Mcarthur (1)
Wed 15thSouth Gloucester Evening Triathlon (Race 1)
59m:33s Martin Kilb (5)
1h:05m:46s Andrew Parsons (19)
1h:33m:26s Hans-Peter Kiekuth (62)
Sun 12thWilmslow Triathlon
1h:34m:32s Matt Telford (287)
Katie Dixon
Sun 12thCotswold Super Sprint Triathlon
45m:50s Sam Powell (2)
58m:58s Nick Escritt (34)
1h:01m:53s Mikko Jay (59)
1h:04m:00s Steven Bunce (90)
1h:04m:02s Alin Achim (92)
Ben Fellows, Dan Stewart
Sun 12thRuthin Sprint Triathlon
1h:20m:56s Geraint Jones (45)
Sat 11thIronman 70.3 Mallorca
6h:22m:28s Lindsay Smith (2225)
Guy Dunscombe
Sun 5thBristol 10k
36m:51s Claire Hann (?)
37m:53s Mike Dixon (186)
38m:22s Robert Stone (203)
38m:40s David Pleming (221)
39m:07s Isaac Alcaide (248)
39m:53s Ivan Usenko (307)
40m:07s Rob Law (334)
40m:40s Matt Baird (308)
41m:26s Huw Jones (476)
44m:51s Mikko Jay (1039)
46m:07s Chris Emmerson (1344)
46m:37s Nina Johnson (?)
47m:58s Adrian Wilkins (1826)
47m:59s Sarah Wilkins (1827)
53m:18s Helen Farhall (?)
54m:51s Hans-Peter Kiekuth (3922)
Samantha Allen, Roz Sandwell, Michelle Tenwick , Jack Cartwright, Fiona Powley
Sun 5thOldbury White Horse Triathlon Sprint
Wed 1stCastle Combe Mid Week Duathlon Series
47m:56s Martin Kilb (16)
48m:34s Robert Stone (20)
49m:46s Chris Newby (26)
51m:51s David Pleming (38)
51m:57s Tom Coe (42)
April 2013
Sun 28thWincanton Triathlon
1h:24m:05s Steven Bunce (35)
Andrew Golding
Sun 28thGreater Manchester Marathon
3h:31m:23s Tris Seabrook (1185)
Sun 21stDuston Triathlon (sprint)
James Darnbrough
Sun 21stHorst ETU Powerman Sprint Distance Duathlon European Championships
Sun 21stBurnham on Sea Super Sprint Triathlon
14m:14s Stephen Kerfoot (3)
16m:00s Lucy Wilkins (7)
20m:23s Molly Wilkins (10)
33m:24s Adrian Wilkins (6)
38m:56s Sarah Wilkins (39)
Tim Pocock, Patrick Newman
Sun 21stWhite Horse Challenge
Tom Dixon-Saba, David Joyner
Sun 21stLondon Marathon
3h:04m:44s Edward Gould (1710)
3h:18m:18s Julien Bontempi (3096)
Sun 14thFrenchay 10K
1h:07m:41s Sam King (?)
Sun 14thMidsomer Norton Aquathlon
Sat 13thChallenge Fuerteventura
Sun 7thParis Marathon
Sun 7thTewkesbury Aquathlon Series (4)
Sun 7thThe Exe to Axe
Sun 7thKinetic One Standard Duathlon
2h:12m:12s Seb Shepley (17)
Sun 7thCastle Combe Std Distance Duathlon
2h:12m:12s Seb Shepley (17)
Sun 7thBurnham On Sea Aquathlon
33m:44s Andrew Parsons (7)
Mon 1stSantini Cotswold Spring Classic
March 2013
Sun 31stDampDash Aquathlon
Fri 29thGood Fri Tri
1h:20m:38s Peter Dean (37)
Sun 24thPeaky Freaky Duathlon Challenge
Sun 17thWinchester Duathlon
Sun 17thReading Half Marathon
1h:41m:09s Astra Baker (?)
Sun 17thRodway MT Race
Sun 10thThe Grizzly
Dan Oakley
Sun 10thBurnham on Sea super sprint Aquathom
Sat 9thNational Duathlon Championships - Dambuster
Roz Sandwell
Sun 3rdTewkesbury Aquathlon Series (3)
Sun 3rdBath Half-Marathon
1h:20m:17s Guy Dunscombe (?)
1h:24m:16s Steve Bailey (274)
1h:25m:40s Julien Bontempi (330)
1h:27m:42s Martin Kilb (450)
1h:33m:58s Paul James (848)
1h:34m:53s Matt Baird (921)
1h:37m:02s Alin Achim (1318)
1h:40m:18s Astra Baker (?)
1h:41m:16s Tim Pocock (1851)
1h:49m:06s Jan Schimmel (3146)
1h:49m:45s Judith Robinson (?)
Judith Robinson, Adrian Smart
Sun 3rdVOTWO Eton Dorney super sprint duathlon
February 2013
Sun 24thChilly Duathlon
49m:56s Martin Kilb (12)
54m:38s Timothy White (46)
55m:04s Ben Ticehurst (?)
56m:06s Robert Branch (?)
1h:12m:33s James Tucker (?)
Anna Fischer
Sun 24thThe Terminator
1h:55m:12s James Luton (?)
Laurence Hewetson
Sun 24thWeston Tough 10
Sun 24thPuwsey Terminator Trail Race
Sun 10thDursley Dozen
Laurence Hewetson
Sun 10thThe Damp Dash Winter Aquathlon Series 2012/13 Race 5
5m:10s Jenson Skinner (1)
Sun 3rdTewkesbury Aquathlon Series (2)
January 2013
Sun 20thDamp Dash
Tue 15thHSBC Eton Triathlon
Sun 6thTewkesbury Aquathlon Series (Race 1)
Thu 3rdTewkesbury Aquathlon Series
Tue 1stSelf Transcendence Somerset Try-a-Tri

Result pages

Result list recent changes

Rosemary Obey finished North Bristol Triathlon
Michael Hodges finished North Bristol Triathlon
Andrew Bull finished Ironman Wales
Andrew Bull finished Cotswold Classic
Nick Roberts finished Ironman Copenhagen
Simon Rustom finished London Triathlon
Simon Rustom finished London Triathlon
Rob Smith finished Ironman Copenhagen
Rob Smith finished Swashbuckler Middle Distance
Sal Craig finished North Bristol Triathlon
Sal Craig finished Bristol Half Marathon